OSSSC RI Recruitment 2021: 586 Vacancies for Revenue Inspector Posts Notification

OSSSC RI Recruitment 2021: 586 Vacancies for Revenue Inspector Posts Notification. 
OSSSC RI Recruitment 2021 Odisha Sub-Ordinate Staff Selection Commission (OSSSC) Released a recruitment notification (IIE-45/2021) The notification is for recruitment of Revenue Inspector (RI). Here you will get the complete information about OSSSC Revenue Inspector (RI) Recruitment online application form. You will get here complete detail about OSSSC Revenue Inspector (RI)  We advise to the visitors that you should read the official notification of OSSSC Revenue Inspector (RI) before submit application form. The links of official website of Odisha Sub-Ordinate Staff Selection Commission and official notification are given below, OSSSC RI Recruitment 2021
intrested Candidates Apply Given Below Link and go to Official Website.

OSSSC RI Recruitment 2021

Important Dates
  • Apply Online Start Date: 24/06/2021
  • Apply Online Last Date : 23/07/2021
  • Last Date Payment of Fee : 23/07/2021
  • Submit of Online Application : 30/07/2021
Application Fee
  • All Other Categories fee : Rs. 100
  • SC / ST/ PWD : Nil
  • Payment Modev: Online
  • Check The Official Notification
Age Limit
  • Minimum Age : 20 Years
  • Maximum Age : 32 Years
  • Age Relaxation applicable as per Rules
Eligibility
  • Passed on Bachelor Degree in any discipline and candidates must be ale to speak, read and write Odia
  • Check the notification All Eligibility Details
Salary
  • Revenue Inspector (District Cadre) Rs.35400/- PM.
  • Salary Details Check The Official Notification

OSSSC RI Recruitment 2021 Post Name Vacancy Details

Revenue Inspector (District Cadre) – 586 

DistrictURSTSCSEBCTotal
WWWW
Angul6431102118
Bargarh9721210123
Bhadrak6230200013
Balasore18932210035
Balangir2513116845375
Boudh0200000002
Cuttack241174211151
Deogarh2100100004
Dhenkanal8411201017
Gajapati2111100006
Ganjam15822110029
Jagatsinghpur8352311124
Jajpur9442321126
Jharsuguda0110100003
Kalahandi7341212020
Kandhamal3400000007
Kendrapara8474000023
Keonjhar5211111012
Khordha12532111126
Koraput6321311017
Malkangiri1111100005
Mayurbhanj09050502040102028
Nupada2141201011
Nabarangpur4211201011
Nayagarh4921020018
Puri9421311021
Rayagada6300311014
Sambalpur3810000012
Subarnapur3111210009
Sundargarh12530213026
Total226130803955222509586
Selection Process Job Details
  • Organization Name – Odisha Sub-Ordinate Staff Selection Commission (OSSSC)
  • Total Post – 575
  • Apply Mode : Online 
  • Job Location: Odisha 
  • Written Test, Interview
How To Apply
  • Candidate Must Read The Official Notification Carefully Go Official Website
  • This Is An Online Vacancies, Click The Link Below or Visit The Official Website.
  • Now register yourself filling all your details like personal details, education and fees.
  • Do not forget to upload the correct photograph and signature (read earlier instructions)
  • If this is an offline vacancy, then fill the form carefully and attach all your documents.
  • Now send it to the address given from normal or speed post.
  • Now keep your eyes on this website for updating the Admit Card and Exam Date.
  • If you are still facing any problem comment on the post given below.
Important Links
Apply Online TodayClick Here 
Official Notification Click Here 
Official Website Click Here 
More Jobs Click Here
Join Telegram  Join Now 
Android App  Download 

OSSSC RI Recruitment 2021 OSSC RI Recruitment 2021, RI Amin Recruitment 2021 Notification, OSSC RI Amin Recruitment 2021, OSSSC RI ARI Recruitment 2021, Revenue Inspector Recruitment 2021, Odisha RI Recruitment 2021 in Odisha, Odisha RI Amin Recruitment 2021
RI ARI Recruitment in Odisha 2021